SKŁAD GRUP KOLĘDNICZYCH NA 6 STYCZNIA 2020
Dodane przez r_edyta dnia 04.01.2020
Grupa 1
1. Damian Iwanicki
2. Patrycja Iwanicka
3. Dawid Maziarz
4. Dominika Maziarz...
Rozszerzona zawartość newsa
Grupa 1
1. Damian Iwanicki
2. Patrycja Iwanicka
3. Dawid Maziarz
4. Dominika Maziarz
5. Wiktor Michalec
6. Paweł Wołtosz

Grupa 2
1. Patrycja Drzymalska
2. Maria Kozik
3. Mikołaj Kapitan
4. Mikołaj Dąbrowski
5. Szymon Marcisz

Grupa 3
1. Julia Fryc
2. Emilia Podgórska
3. Radosław Szpak
4. Norbert Madejczyk
5. Szymon Banach
6. Monika Kaleta

Grupa 4
1. Karolina Rusztowicz
2. Emilia Nowak
3. Wiktor Woliński
4. Anna Madejczyk
5. Aleksandra Krajewska
6. Mikołaj Malinowski

Grupa 5
1. Partycja Witalis
2. Kamil Bara
3. Aleksandra Gorgosz
4. Natalia Wachel
5. Łukasz Witalis

Grupa 6
1. Julia Wnęk
2. Jan Wnęk
3. Antoni Wnęk
4. Dominika Wnęk
5. Damian Wnęk

Grupa 7
1. Zuzanna Lisowska
2. Agnieszka Miętus
3. Paulina Kulig
4. Weronika Wołtosz
5. Gracjan Gelata

Grupa 8
1. Kacper Lisowski
2. Maksymilian Lisowski
3. Kamil Madejczyk
4. Konrad Jaworski

Grupa 9
1. Zuzanna Maziarz
2. Anna Salwik
3. Rafał Salwik
4. Julia Maziarz
5. Zofia Czech
6. Marlena Szot
7. Magdalena Lenart

Grupa 10
1. Zofia Żygłowicz
2. Maria Biernacka
3. Emilia Banach
4. Amelia Żygłowicz
5. Antoni Żygłowicz
6. Milena Nocek

Grupa 11
1. Karolina Wojdyła
2. Karolina Samborska
3. Milena Wojdyła
4. Milena Pawłowska

Grupa 12
1. Paweł Szczerba
2. Patryk Szczerba
3. Igor Wolski
4. Krzysztof Szczerba
5. Michał Kapitan

Grupa 13
1. Julia Tutro
2. Magdalena Tutro
3. Dawid Szczepanik
4. Aleksandra Szczepanik
5. Klaudia Gozdecka
6. Milena Mrukowicz

Grupa 14
1. Aleksandra Kasprzyk
2. Jakub Kasprzyk
3. Karolina Wojdyła
4. Julia Matysik

Grupa 15
1. Amelia Gajda
2. Weronika Czuba
3. Kaja Maziarz
4. Nikola Chrapek
5. Oliwia Drzymalska

Grupa 16
1. Julia Janik
2. Patrycja Bachórz
3. Oliwia Stasiowska
4. Martyna Wiatr
5. Jakub Wiatr

Grupa 17
1. Julita Kasprzyk
2. Katarzyna Hendzel
3. Adriana Buda
4. Antoni Buda
5. Jan Maciejowski

Grupa 18
1.Tomasz Krajewski
2. Karolina Rak
3. Magdalena Rachowicz
4. Maciej Chrapek

Grupa 19
1. Zuzanna Wojdyła
2. Laura Wrona
3. Emilia Kaleta
4. Aleksandra Pacana
5. Aleksander Wójcik

Grupa 20
1. Gabriela Merkwa
2. Barbara Merkwa
3. Paulina Merkwa
4. Aleksandra Nowińska
5. Anna Nowińska
6. Aleksandra Namysł
7. Natalia Sztaba

Grupa 21
1. Weronika Madejczyk
2. Katarzyna Lach
3. Klaudia Madejczyk
4. Kamila Drzymalska

Grupa 22
1. Kamil Zięba
2. Patryk Zięba
3. Katarzyna Czech
4. Kacper Czech